find the right job for you in Hong Kong


Collection jobs in Hong Kong

2960 collection jobs found: showing 1 - 20

Junior Sap Programmer (fresh Graduate Welcome)
Company: Suga Electronics Limited |

Location: Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
"Apply Now". Personal Information Collection Statement All Personal data collected for recruitment purpose only. All applications applied...
門市出納員 Cashier
Company: Prince Jewellery & Watch Company Limited |

Location: Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
, 18K white gold, rose gold, platinum, yellow and pink diamond, and precious stones jewellery collection of exquisite...
Office Assistant
Company: RICHFIELD BUILDING SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED |

Location: Chai Wan, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
: Responsible for outdoor assignments such as cheques bank-in, mailing, document collection and delivery, etc Help prepare reports...
Senior Specialist – It Security
Company: Sociedade de Jogos de Macau, S. A. |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
of Information/ IT Security Projects from requirements collection to Go-live production implementation and On-going monitoring...
Part-time Airline Ground Crew
Company: Jardine Airport Services Limited |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
. Conduct travel document checking, seat assignment, data entry, queue management and excess baggage collection The Person...
Assistant Manager - Marketing Communication | Fsi (fx) |
Company: Venturenix Limited |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
collection and driving positive changes. Due to business needs, they are looking for a high caliber talent with working...
Associate Professordepartment Of Health And Physical Education
Company: The Education University of Hong Kong |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
and other employment-related purposes. For details of the Personal Information Collection Statement, please refer to http://www.eduhk.hk...
Solution Consultant / Senior Solution Consultant
Company: HGC Global Communications Limited |

Location: Kwai Hing, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
by job applicants will be used strictly according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy...
Teller / Relief Teller
Company: Public Bank (Hong Kong) Limited |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
for recruitment purpose only and will be treated in accordance with the Banks Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy...
Accessory Designer
Company: APM Monaco Limited |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
of each collection to Creative Director Requirements: Higher Diploma / Higher Certificate holder infashion design Minimum 3-year...
Technical Support Administrator
Company: Hutchison Telecommunications (Hong Kong) Limited |

Location: Kwai Hing, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written request. Information of unsuccessful...
Mail Room Support
Company: SUPER Corporate Consultancy Group |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
service, i.e. recycle paper collection, vending machine, printing, arrange office equipment maintenance. Assist meeting...
Graphic Designer
Company: Sino Hotels |

Location: Tsim Sha Tsui, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
Information Collection Statement at www.sino-hotels.com/en/careers/career-pics before submitting your application. Equal...
Solution Consultant
Company: Hutchison Telecommunications (Hong Kong) Limited |

Location: Kwai Hing, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
will be used strictly according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written...
Officer, Loans Processing (retail)
Company: Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. Hong Kong Branch |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
Information Collection Statement is available upon request. Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. Hong Kong Branch (Incorporated in...
Assistant Project Manager/senior System Engineer (international Projects)
Company: Octopus Holdings Limited |

Location: Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
, Development, Testing, Release Management and Maintenance of automated fare collection (AFC) systems reviewing and preparing...
Sales Engineer
Company: Fujitec |

Location: Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
and modernization Customer service and job site visit Reviewing customer contract terms of modernization Payment collection...
Solution Specialist / Senior Solution Specialist (international Business Division)
Company: HGC Global Communications Limited |

Location: Tsing Yi, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
Collection Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written request. Information of unsuccessful candidates...
System Analyst (oracle)
Company: Leadership Solutions Limited |

Location: Tai Po, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. The privacy policy and personal information collection statement can be found in...
Credit Control Officer
Company: Hutchison Telecommunications (Hong Kong) Limited |

Location: Tsing Yi, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Date posted: 19 Nov 2018
Preform AR management Handle debts collection management Handle the mass market customer including payment reminder..., service suspension Monitor high usage and review credit limit Prepare monthly collection effectiveness report...