find the right job for you in Hong Kong


Proofreaders And Copy Marker jobs in Hong Kong

All proofreaders and copy marker jobs found


There are currently no positions available for this search. You may want to try one of the familiar jobs:

Assistant Human Resources Manager – Policy And Compliance
Company: Public Bank (Hong Kong) Limited |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
in accordance with the Banks Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy of which will be provided immediately upon...
Sales Mananger (data Center Business)
Company: HGC Global Communications Limited |

Location: Kwai Hing, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written request.Information of unsuccessful candidates will be destroyed...
Financial Control Officer
Company: Shanghai Commercial Bank Ltd. |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
with the Banks personal data policies, a copy of which will be provided immediately upon request by contacting our Personal...
Senior Writer/writer
Company: Microdia Semiconductor Limited |

Location: Kowloon Bay, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
, from information gathering to concepts, from copy writing to production. Prepare contents for products, services, websites...
Creative Copywriter - Tc
Company: unknown |

Location: Quarry Bay, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
to develop visual and copy ideas that meet project objectives. Present ideas to clients in a professional and confident manner..., persuasive copy that sells every clients products or services Strong command of the English and Traditional Chinese...
Senior Analyst, Fi Credit Management
Company: Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. Hong Kong Branch |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
to other vacancies within the Group. All personal data of unsuccessful applicants will be destroyed after the recruitment exercise. A copy...
Analyst Programmer / Senior Programmer
Company: Hong Kong Broadband Network Limited |

Location: Kwai Chung, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
by job applicants will be used strictly according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy...
Customer Service Officer, Wealth Management
Company: Asia Progress Executive Limited |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: HKD20000 per month | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
personal data policies, a copy of which will be provided upon request. All information provided will be used for recruitment...
Fx & Interest Rate Trader - Capital Markets
Company: Asia Progress Executive Limited |

Location: Central, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
personal data policies, a copy of which will be provided upon request. All information provided will be used for recruitment...
Senior Programme Manager (gb&m)
Company: Hang Seng Bank |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
only for recruitment purposes and will be used strictly in accordance with the Banks personal data policies, a copy of which may...
Senior Planning Engineer
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
consider their application unsuccessful. All related information will be kept in our file for up to 24 months. A copy...
Senior Property Officer / Property Officer
Company: Shun Tak Property Management Ltd |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
with the Personal Data (Privacy) Policy of Shun Tak Group (a copy of which will be provided upon request). Only shortlisted...
Administration Officer
Company: Goji Management Limited |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
policies, a copy of which will be provided upon request. All information provided will be used for recruitment purpose only....
It Support Officer - Data Centre And Helpdesk
Company: HGC Global Communications Limited |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
strictly according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written request...
Engineering Project Coordinator
Company: The Murray |

Location: Central, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
a copy of the data and to correct any of the data that is inaccurate. Requests for access to and correction of your personal...
Equestrian Assistant 馬術事務助理
Company: The Hong Kong Jockey Club |

Location: Chai Wan, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
notice to employees and prospective employees relating to the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. A copy...
Section Head, Administration (banquet Services)
Company: Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. Hong Kong Branch |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
of unsuccessful applicants will be destroyed after the recruitment exercise. A copy of Personal Information Collection Statement...
School Nurse / Health Professional
Company: Discovery College |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
Personal data provided by job applicants will be used strictly in accordance with the ESFs Personal Data Policy, a copy...
Counter Service Officer
Company: Hang Seng Bank |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
only for recruitment purposes and will be used strictly in accordance with the Banks personal data policies, a copy of which may...
Senior / Account Manager - Corporate Sales
Company: HGC Global Communications Limited |

Location: Kwai Hing, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 25 Apr 2018
strictly according to our Personal Information Collection Statement, a copy of which will be available upon written request...
Proofreaders And Copy Marker jobs in Hong Kong