find the right job for you in Hong Kong


Copy Machine Operator jobs in Hong Kong

All copy machine operator jobs found


There are currently no positions available for this search. You may want to try one of the familiar jobs:

Logistics Assistant
Company: Harvey Nichols |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
information will be kept in our file for up to 24 months. A copy of our Personal Information Collection Statement will be provided...
(hkt Flagship Store) Senior Sales Executive /sales Executive (join-in Bonus $10,000)
Company: PartTime.hk |

Location: Central and Western District, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: HKD10000 per month | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
and copy of academic & working reference Date:24 Oct (Tue) Time:2pm to 5pm Venue:Service Centre, G/F, Lai Chi Kok...訊盈科大廈地下 - 客戶服務中心(港鐵美孚站A出口,曼克頓山對面) Document required:Original of HKID, original and copy of academic & working reference Date:26...
Market Analysis Executive / Senior Market Analysis Executive
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
.com/staticfiles/PCCWCorpsite/Terms%20of%20Use/Privacy%20Policy%20Statement/8.1_PCO_POL_02e_Privacy_Policy_Statement.pdf), a copy...
見習金融分析員 / 電話訪問員
Company: unknown |

Location: Sheung Wan, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
a method to inform your friends: 1) Copy the following link (Right-Click the mouse to copy) 2) Send by your email client 3...
Developer/senior Developer, Business Solutions (it Department)
Company: FTLife Insurance |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
and technical services (special machine setup for special applications) where appropriate Perform user support and cross team...
Clerk (product Development Dept.)
Company: Luk Fook Optical |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
with our personal data privacy policies. A copy of our statement on personal data collection is available upon request....
Manager, Customer Propositions Marketing (affluent)
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
and will be used strictly in accordance with the Bank's personal data policies, a copy of which may be obtained by the applicant upon...
Marketing Executive / Assistant (broadband Marketing)
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
's premier telecommunications service provider and leading operator in fixed-line, broadband and mobile communication services... by job applicants will be used strictly in accordance with the employer personal data policies ( ), a copy of which will be provided...
技術員 - 保養維修/操作 - 歡迎whatsapp申請
Company: Randstad |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
要求:保養維修(maintenance) 或 操作(operator) *至少2年工廠/廠房工作經驗 維修及保養廠房內之機械; 及/或 協助操作及看管機械運作 顧主: 法國公司,環保廠,工作穩定,有約一個月花紅 人工:每月...
Accounting Assistant
Company: Luk Fook Optical |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
here to submit your application. All personal data are handled in accordance with our personal data privacy policies. A copy...
Assistant Manager - Commercial Bank
Company: Hays Banking & Financial Services Hong Kong |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
interested in this role, click 'apply now' to forward an up-to-date copy of your CV, or call Enoch Cheng at +852 22307440...
Senior Marketing Officer / Assistant Marketing Manager (digital / Copywriter)
Company: Goldenway Investments |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
Senior Marketing Officer / Assistant Marketing Manager (Digital / Copywriter) Location: Tsimshatsui Job Responsibilities: Assist in execution of marketing strategic plans and promotion activities Responsible for copywriting on press ...
Senior Analyst Developer/analyst Developer, Business Solutions (it Department)
Company: FTLife Insurance |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
of IT projects and change requests Assist in computer operations and technical services (special machine setup for special...
Assistant Relationship Manager (contract)
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
only for recruitment purposes and will be used strictly in accordance with the Bank's personal data policies, a copy of which may...
Senior Programmer / Programmer
Company: Luk Fook Optical |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
in accordance with our personal data privacy policies. A copy of our statement on personal data collection...
Agent - Company Secretarial
Company: unknown |

Location: Kwun Tong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
PYI Management Limited We are a major bulk cargo port investor and operator in the Yangtze River Region in China...”, a copy of which is available upon written request to us by E-mail. » APPLY NOW jobsDB will send your application for review...
Assistant Marketing Manager / Senior Marketing Executive (broadband Services)
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
's premier telecommunications service provider and leading operator in fixed-line, broadband and mobile communication services... ( ), a copy of which will be provided immediately upon request....
Assistant Customer Analytics Manager
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
's premier telecommunications service provider and leading operator in fixed-line, broadband and mobile communication services... in accordance with the employer personal data policies ( ), a copy of which will be provided immediately upon request....
Senior Public Affairs Officer (translation / Editorial)
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
employees relating to the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. A copy of which will be provided immediately upon request...
Customer Data Analyst / Senior Customer Data Analyst
Company: unknown |

Location: Hong Kong, Hong Kong

| Salary: unspecified | Posted: 24 Oct 2017
's premier telecommunications service provider and leading operator in fixed-line, broadband and mobile communication services... in accordance with the employer personal data policies ( ), a copy of which will be provided immediately upon request....
Copy Machine Operator jobs in Hong Kong